Jaquenetta German Shepherd Dogs

 

Isle of Ely Canine Society

Open Show

 

The Britten Arena, Wood Green Animal Shelter, London Road, Godmanchester, Cambs.

 

Saturday 05th February 2011

 

Judge

 

Mr Ray Sullivan

 

 

 

Puppy Dog (4)

 

1.   Reynolds Silkenwood Reiko at Reyanheath 03/06/10 Brs. Bibby

( Idol vom Haus am Lerchenweg / Silkenwood Sabine )

 

2.   Farley’s Nikonis Maestro 17/05/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Tirgram Tim Vom Haus Dexel / Nikonis Yera )

 

3.   Jermey’s Iolanda Lance 12/07/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Idol vom Haus am Lerchenweg / Coco-Channel zur Medbacher Mühle )

 

 

Junior Dog (5)

 

1.   Rice’s Tirgram Zanno 30/11/09 Brs. Davies

      ( Vegas du Haut Mansard / Ch Tirgram Oddyssey )

 

2.   Courtney’s Nikonis Lowgan 04/01/10 Brs. Farley

      ( Tirgram Tim Vom Haus Dexel / Nikonis Zanti )

 

3.   Pearson’s Shazpear Enrico 30/12/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Rustanville Erasmus / Brenberry Alysa at Shazpear )

 

 

Post Graduate Dog (4)

 

1.   Jermey’s Indo vom Tamaraspitze 20/04/09 Brs. Sweevelt

( Ustinov vom Römerland / Caty von Tamaraspitze )

 

2.   Green’s Greenveldt Jack Daniels 10/07/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Romainville Mikkee / Grenveldt Data )

 

 

Open Dog (5)

 

1.   Powdrill’s Vonmeister Yorky 04/04/08 Brs. Exh

      ( Mirrwood Xavi at Vonmeister / Tregelberg Krystal at Vonmeister )

 

2.   Scott’s Iolanda Inzzaghi Irok 10/08/07 Brs. Jermey

      ( Figo von der Orangerie / Ipsy von Batu )

 

3.   Green’s Greenveldt Turbo 11/05/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Ch Nikonis Yago / Greenveldt Venice )

 

 

 


 

 

Puppy Bitch (8)

 

1.   Bibby’s Silkenwood Dayna 18/05/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Wisky Duha Roven Suvi / Silkenwood Foxxi )

 

2.   Farley’s Nikonis Maike 17/05/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Tirgram Tim Vom Haus Dexel / Nikonis Yera )

 

3.   Qualter’s Qualcroft Fliss 01/08/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Tramella Natz vom Agios / Nansavon Luna at Qualcroft )

 

4.   Bibby’s Silkenwood Sari 03/06/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Idol vom Haus am Lerchenweg / Silkenwood Sabine )

 

5.   Chisolm’s Bohlkenbridge Just Joll 05/03/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Yerom vom Haus Salihin / First Duchess v d Ianhoeve )

 

6.   Nicholson’s Norwulf Rosa 27/02/10 Brs. Jones

      ( Ch Elmo vom Hühnegrab / Norwulf Juno )

 

 

Junior Bitch (9)

 

1.   Farley’s Nikonis Layla 04/01/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Tirgram Tim Vom Haus Dexel / Nikonis Zanti )

 

2.   Starkin’s Loghost Buffy 26/09/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Ch Nikonis Yago / Loghost Alastasia )

 

3.   Lane / McMurray’s Carakris Cazzie 25/12/09 Brs. McMurray

      ( Tramella Xamp / Carakris Xena )

 

4.   Bibby’s Silkenwood Marina 12/02/10 Brs. Exh

      ( Idol vom Haus am Lerchenweg / Silkenwood Ferra )

 

5.   Powdrill’s Vonmeister Zelda 14/08/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Flickzenburg Vonmeister Lex / Vonmeister Fanta )

 

 

Post Graduate Bitch (8)

 

1.   Qualter’s Qualcroft Dottie 23/06/09 Brs. Exh

( Tramella Natz vom Agios / Astana Yana at Qualcroft )

 

2.   Green’s Romina von Team Panonian See 04/04/09 Brs. Jovana

      ( Yukon von der Bastillie / Fany der Rote Krieger )

 

3.   Cassidy’s I’ll Be There for Nikonis 12/06/09 Brs. Creasey

      ( Ch Nikonis Yago / Romainville Wendy )

 

4.   Epps Kiwi von der Grafschaft Mark 26/06/08 Brs. Aschke

      ( Yerom vom Haus Salihin / Sela von der Grafschaft Mark )

 

5.   Pomfrey’s Fayrelander Xoe 06/06/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Salvest Hector of Fayrelander / Connie Kin Fayrelander )

 

 

Open Bitch (10)

 

1.   Farley’s Nikonis Yera 13/10/07 Brs. Exh

( Ch Nikonis Yago / Nikonis Karri )

 

2.   McMurray’s Carakris Bianka 05/03/08 Brs. Exh

      ( Ch Philipp aus der neuen Haufstrasse / Carakris Xita )

 

3.   Bibby’s Silkenwood Sabine 22/04/06 Brs. Exh

      ( Natz dell’ Alto Pino / Silkenwood Isadora )

 

4.   Chisholm’s First Duchess van de Ianhoeve 21/03/06 Brs. Timman

      ( Wallace aus Agrigento / Ceres van de Ianhoeve )

 

5.   Green’s Greenveldt Tia 11/05/09 Brs. Exh

      ( Ch Nikonis Yago / Greenveldt Venice )

 

6.   Nicholson’s Norwulf Juno ShCM 08/10/07 Brs. Jones

      ( Ch Jasueter Silber Yacco JW / Ch Norwulf Cherry )

 

 

Veteran Dog / Bitch (3)

 

1.   Taylor / Gudgin’s Salendee Zara (b) 25/05/02 Brs. Exh

      ( Crossingate Def Leppard / Josdan Hannah )

 

2.   Pomfrey’s Ch Fayrelander Maverick (d) 23/04/01 Brs. Exh

      ( Balzarro Warlord at Lindella / Fayrelander Hootin Annie )

 

 

 

Best of Breed    Tirgram Zanno

 

Reserve Best of Breed    Nikonis Yera

 

Best Puppy in Breed    Silkenwood Reiko at Reyanheath

 


©2002-2011 jaquenetta all rights reserved